Cargando
Esta página está traducida automáticamente y puede contener errores. Puedes volver al inglés desde el menú de idioma en el pie de página.
Cargando
| Campo | Antes | Después |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# |
| Nivel 1 — Descripción | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 60% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 10 — prop | 24 | 29 |
| Nivel 10 — Descripción | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 69% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 11 — prop | 24 | 30 |
| Nivel 11 — Descripción | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 12 — prop | 25 | 31 |
| Nivel 12 — Descripción | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 13 — prop | 25 | 32 |
| Nivel 13 — Descripción | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 14 — prop | 26 | 33 |
| Nivel 14 — Descripción | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 15 — prop | 26 | 34 |
| Nivel 15 — Descripción | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies | 34% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 16 — prop | 27 | 35 |
| Nivel 16 — Descripción | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 17 — prop | 27 | 36 |
| Nivel 17 — Descripción | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies | 36% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 18 — prop | 28 | 37 |
| Nivel 18 — Descripción | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies | 37% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 19 — prop | 28 | 38 |
| Nivel 19 — Descripción | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies | 38% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 2 — prop | 20 | 21 |
| Nivel 2 — Descripción | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 61% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 20 — prop | 29 | 39 |
| Nivel 20 — Descripción | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 89% to up to 3 enemies | 39% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 21 — prop | 29 | 40 |
| Nivel 21 — Descripción | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies | 40% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 22 — prop | 30 | 41 |
| Nivel 22 — Descripción | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 91% to up to 3 enemies | 41% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 23 — prop | 30 | 42 |
| Nivel 23 — Descripción | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 92% to up to 3 enemies | 42% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 24 — prop | 31 | 43 |
| Nivel 24 — Descripción | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 93% to up to 3 enemies | 43% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 25 — prop | 31 | 44 |
| Nivel 25 — Descripción | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 94% to up to 3 enemies | 44% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 26 — prop | 32 | 45 |
| Nivel 26 — Descripción | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 95% to up to 3 enemies | 45% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 27 — prop | 32 | 46 |
| Nivel 27 — Descripción | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 96% to up to 3 enemies | 46% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 28 — prop | 33 | 47 |
| Nivel 28 — Descripción | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 97% to up to 3 enemies | 47% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 29 — prop | 33 | 48 |
| Nivel 29 — Descripción | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 98% to up to 3 enemies | 48% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 3 — prop | 20 | 22 |
| Nivel 3 — Descripción | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 62% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 30 — prop | 35 | 50 |
| Nivel 30 — Descripción | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 100% to up to 3 enemies | 50% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 4 — prop | 21 | 23 |
| Nivel 4 — Descripción | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 63% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 5 — prop | 21 | 24 |
| Nivel 5 — Descripción | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 64% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 6 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| Nivel 6 — Descripción | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 65% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 7 — prop | 22 | 26 |
| Nivel 7 — Descripción | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 66% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 8 — prop | 23 | 27 |
| Nivel 8 — Descripción | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 67% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 9 — prop | 23 | 28 |
| Nivel 9 — Descripción | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 68% to up to 3 enemies |
| Campo | Antes | Después |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nUsing attack skills has a chance to enable the Final Attack skill for 60 sec. While enabled, the skill can be used, dealing heavy damage to up to 3 enemies in front. Only applies when equipped with a bow.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 Bow Mastery# |
| Nivel 1 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 1 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 1 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 1 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 1 — Daño | — | 90 |
| Nivel 1 — Objetivos máx. |
| — |
| 3 |
| Nivel 1 — Costo de MP | — | 12 |
| Nivel 1 — prop | 20 | 25 |
| Nivel 1 — Descripción | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 60% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 90% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 1 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 10 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 10 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 10 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 10 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 10 — Daño | — | 99 |
| Nivel 10 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 10 — Costo de MP | — | 15 |
| Nivel 10 — prop | 29 | 25 |
| Nivel 10 — Descripción | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 69% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 99% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 10 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 11 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 11 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 11 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 11 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 11 — Daño | — | 100 |
| Nivel 11 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 11 — Costo de MP | — | 15 |
| Nivel 11 — prop | 30 | 25 |
| Nivel 11 — Descripción | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 100% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 11 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 12 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 12 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 12 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 12 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 12 — Daño | — | 101 |
| Nivel 12 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 12 — Costo de MP | — | 15 |
| Nivel 12 — prop | 31 | 25 |
| Nivel 12 — Descripción | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 101% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 12 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 13 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 13 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 13 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 13 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 13 — Daño | — | 102 |
| Nivel 13 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 13 — Costo de MP | — | 15 |
| Nivel 13 — prop | 32 | 25 |
| Nivel 13 — Descripción | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 102% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 13 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 14 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 14 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 14 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 14 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 14 — Daño | — | 103 |
| Nivel 14 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 14 — Costo de MP | — | 16 |
| Nivel 14 — prop | 33 | 25 |
| Nivel 14 — Descripción | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 103% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 14 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 15 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 15 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 15 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 15 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 15 — Daño | — | 104 |
| Nivel 15 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 15 — Costo de MP | — | 16 |
| Nivel 15 — prop | 34 | 25 |
| Nivel 15 — Descripción | 34% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 104% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 15 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 16 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 16 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 16 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 16 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 16 — Daño | — | 105 |
| Nivel 16 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 16 — Costo de MP | — | 16 |
| Nivel 16 — prop | 35 | 25 |
| Nivel 16 — Descripción | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 105% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 16 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 17 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 17 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 17 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 17 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 17 — Daño | — | 106 |
| Nivel 17 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 17 — Costo de MP | — | 16 |
| Nivel 17 — prop | 36 | 25 |
| Nivel 17 — Descripción | 36% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 106% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 17 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 18 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 18 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 18 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 18 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 18 — Daño | — | 107 |
| Nivel 18 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 18 — Costo de MP | — | 17 |
| Nivel 18 — prop | 37 | 25 |
| Nivel 18 — Descripción | 37% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 107% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 18 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 19 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 19 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 19 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 19 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 19 — Daño | — | 108 |
| Nivel 19 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 19 — Costo de MP | — | 17 |
| Nivel 19 — prop | 38 | 25 |
| Nivel 19 — Descripción | 38% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 108% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 19 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 2 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 2 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 2 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 2 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 2 — Daño | — | 91 |
| Nivel 2 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 2 — Costo de MP | — | 13 |
| Nivel 2 — prop | 21 | 25 |
| Nivel 2 — Descripción | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 61% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 91% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 2 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 20 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 20 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 20 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 20 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 20 — Daño | — | 109 |
| Nivel 20 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 20 — Costo de MP | — | 17 |
| Nivel 20 — prop | 39 | 25 |
| Nivel 20 — Descripción | 39% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 109% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 20 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 21 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 21 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 21 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 21 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 21 — Daño | — | 110 |
| Nivel 21 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 21 — Costo de MP | — | 17 |
| Nivel 21 — prop | 40 | 25 |
| Nivel 21 — Descripción | 40% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 110% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 21 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 22 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 22 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 22 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 22 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 22 — Daño | — | 111 |
| Nivel 22 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 22 — Costo de MP | — | 18 |
| Nivel 22 — prop | 41 | 25 |
| Nivel 22 — Descripción | 41% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 111% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 22 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 23 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 23 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 23 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 23 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 23 — Daño | — | 112 |
| Nivel 23 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 23 — Costo de MP | — | 18 |
| Nivel 23 — prop | 42 | 25 |
| Nivel 23 — Descripción | 42% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 112% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 23 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 24 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 24 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 24 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 24 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 24 — Daño | — | 113 |
| Nivel 24 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 24 — Costo de MP | — | 18 |
| Nivel 24 — prop | 43 | 25 |
| Nivel 24 — Descripción | 43% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 113% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 24 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 25 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 25 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 25 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 25 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 25 — Daño | — | 114 |
| Nivel 25 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 25 — Costo de MP | — | 18 |
| Nivel 25 — prop | 44 | 25 |
| Nivel 25 — Descripción | 44% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 114% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 25 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 26 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 26 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 26 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 26 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 26 — Daño | — | 115 |
| Nivel 26 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 26 — Costo de MP | — | 19 |
| Nivel 26 — prop | 45 | 25 |
| Nivel 26 — Descripción | 45% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 115% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 26 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 27 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 27 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 27 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 27 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 27 — Daño | — | 116 |
| Nivel 27 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 27 — Costo de MP | — | 19 |
| Nivel 27 — prop | 46 | 25 |
| Nivel 27 — Descripción | 46% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 116% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 27 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 28 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 28 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 28 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 28 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 28 — Daño | — | 117 |
| Nivel 28 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 28 — Costo de MP | — | 19 |
| Nivel 28 — prop | 47 | 25 |
| Nivel 28 — Descripción | 47% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 117% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 28 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 29 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 29 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 29 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 29 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 29 — Daño | — | 118 |
| Nivel 29 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 29 — Costo de MP | — | 19 |
| Nivel 29 — prop | 48 | 25 |
| Nivel 29 — Descripción | 48% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 118% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 29 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 3 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 3 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 3 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 3 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 3 — Daño | — | 92 |
| Nivel 3 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 3 — Costo de MP | — | 13 |
| Nivel 3 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| Nivel 3 — Descripción | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 62% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 92% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 3 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 30 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 30 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 30 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 30 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 30 — Daño | — | 120 |
| Nivel 30 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 30 — Costo de MP | — | 20 |
| Nivel 30 — prop | 50 | 25 |
| Nivel 30 — Descripción | 50% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -20; Final Attack with damage 120% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 30 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 4 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 4 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 4 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 4 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 4 — Daño | — | 93 |
| Nivel 4 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 4 — Costo de MP | — | 13 |
| Nivel 4 — prop | 23 | 25 |
| Nivel 4 — Descripción | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 63% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 93% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 4 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 5 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 5 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 5 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 5 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 5 — Daño | — | 94 |
| Nivel 5 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 5 — Costo de MP | — | 13 |
| Nivel 5 — prop | 24 | 25 |
| Nivel 5 — Descripción | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 64% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 94% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 5 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 6 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 6 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 6 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 6 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 6 — Daño | — | 95 |
| Nivel 6 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 6 — Costo de MP | — | 14 |
| Nivel 6 — Descripción | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 65% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 95% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 6 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 7 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 7 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 7 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 7 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 7 — Daño | — | 96 |
| Nivel 7 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 7 — Costo de MP | — | 14 |
| Nivel 7 — prop | 26 | 25 |
| Nivel 7 — Descripción | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 66% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 96% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 7 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 8 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 8 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 8 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 8 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 8 — Daño | — | 97 |
| Nivel 8 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 8 — Costo de MP | — | 14 |
| Nivel 8 — prop | 27 | 25 |
| Nivel 8 — Descripción | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 67% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 97% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 8 — Duración | — | 30 |
| Nivel 9 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| Nivel 9 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| Nivel 9 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| Nivel 9 — Cantidad de proyectiles | — | 3 |
| Nivel 9 — Daño | — | 98 |
| Nivel 9 — Objetivos máx. | — | 3 |
| Nivel 9 — Costo de MP | — | 14 |
| Nivel 9 — prop | 28 | 25 |
| Nivel 9 — Descripción | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 68% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 98% to up to 3 enemies |
| Nivel 9 — Duración | — | 30 |
| processtype | 113 | 115 |