読み込み中
このページは機械翻訳されており、誤りが含まれる場合があります。フッターの言語メニューから英語に切り替えることもできます。
読み込み中
| 項目 | 変更前 | 変更後 |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level : 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack, dealing heavy damage to a single enemy. This skill only activates when a one-handed or two-handed blunt weapon is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill : #cAt least Level 3 on Blunt Weapon Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to a single enemy. This skill only activates when a one-handed or two-handed blunt weapon is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Blunt Weapon Mastery# |
| レベル 1 — 説明 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 210% | 20% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 240% |
| レベル 10 — prop | 24 | 29 |
| レベル 10 — 説明 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 237% | 29% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 249% |
| レベル 11 — prop | 24 | 30 |
| レベル 11 — 説明 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 240% | 30% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 250% |
| レベル 12 — prop | 25 | 31 |
| レベル 12 — 説明 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 243% | 31% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 251% |
| レベル 13 — prop | 25 | 32 |
| レベル 13 — 説明 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 246% | 32% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 252% |
| レベル 14 — prop | 26 | 33 |
| レベル 14 — 説明 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 249% | 33% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 253% |
| レベル 15 — prop | 26 | 34 |
| レベル 15 — 説明 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 252% | 34% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 254% |
| レベル 16 — prop | 27 | 35 |
| レベル 16 — 説明 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 255% | 35% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 255% |
| レベル 17 — prop | 27 | 36 |
| レベル 17 — 説明 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 258% | 36% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 256% |
| レベル 18 — prop | 28 | 37 |
| レベル 18 — 説明 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 261% | 37% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 257% |
| レベル 19 — prop | 28 | 38 |
| レベル 19 — 説明 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 264% | 38% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 258% |
| レベル 2 — prop | 20 | 21 |
| レベル 2 — 説明 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 213% | 21% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 241% |
| レベル 20 — prop | 29 | 39 |
| レベル 20 — 説明 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 267% | 39% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 259% |
| レベル 21 — prop | 29 | 40 |
| レベル 21 — 説明 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 270% | 40% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 260% |
| レベル 22 — prop | 30 | 41 |
| レベル 22 — 説明 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 273% | 41% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 261% |
| レベル 23 — prop | 30 | 42 |
| レベル 23 — 説明 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 276% | 42% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 262% |
| レベル 24 — prop | 31 | 43 |
| レベル 24 — 説明 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 279% | 43% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 263% |
| レベル 25 — prop | 31 | 44 |
| レベル 25 — 説明 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 282% | 44% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 264% |
| レベル 26 — prop | 32 | 45 |
| レベル 26 — 説明 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 285% | 45% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 265% |
| レベル 27 — prop | 32 | 46 |
| レベル 27 — 説明 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 288% | 46% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 266% |
| レベル 28 — prop | 33 | 47 |
| レベル 28 — 説明 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 291% | 47% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 267% |
| レベル 29 — prop | 33 | 48 |
| レベル 29 — 説明 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 294% | 48% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 268% |
| レベル 3 — prop | 20 | 22 |
| レベル 3 — 説明 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 216% | 22% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 242% |
| レベル 30 — prop | 35 | 50 |
| レベル 30 — 説明 | 35% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 300% | 50% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 270% |
| レベル 4 — prop | 21 | 23 |
| レベル 4 — 説明 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 219% | 23% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 243% |
| レベル 5 — prop | 21 | 24 |
| レベル 5 — 説明 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 222% | 24% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 244% |
| レベル 6 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| レベル 6 — 説明 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 225% | 25% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 245% |
| レベル 7 — prop | 22 | 26 |
| レベル 7 — 説明 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 228% | 26% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 246% |
| レベル 8 — prop | 23 | 27 |
| レベル 8 — 説明 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 231% | 27% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 247% |
| レベル 9 — prop | 23 | 28 |
| レベル 9 — 説明 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 234% | 28% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 248% |
| name | Final Attack: Blunt Weapon | Final Attack: Blunt Weapon |
| 項目 | 変更前 | 変更後 |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to a single enemy. This skill only activates when a one-handed or two-handed blunt weapon is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Blunt Weapon Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nUsing attack skills has a chance to enable the Final Attack skill for 60 sec. While enabled, the skill can be used, dealing heavy damage to a single enemy. Only applies when equipped with a one-handed or two-handed blunt weapon.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 Blunt Weapon Mastery# |
| レベル 1 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 1 — ダメージ | — | 270 |
| レベル 1 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 1 — 消費MP | — | 8 |
| レベル 1 — prop | 20 | 25 |
| レベル 1 — 説明 |
| 20% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 240% |
| 25% trigger�rate; MP -8; Final Attack with damage 270% |
| レベル 1 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 10 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 10 — ダメージ | — | 297 |
| レベル 10 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 10 — 消費MP | — | 11 |
| レベル 10 — prop | 29 | 25 |
| レベル 10 — 説明 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 249% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -11; Final Attack with damage 297% |
| レベル 10 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 11 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 11 — ダメージ | — | 300 |
| レベル 11 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 11 — 消費MP | — | 11 |
| レベル 11 — prop | 30 | 25 |
| レベル 11 — 説明 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 250% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -11; Final Attack with damage 300% |
| レベル 11 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 12 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 12 — ダメージ | — | 303 |
| レベル 12 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 12 — 消費MP | — | 11 |
| レベル 12 — prop | 31 | 25 |
| レベル 12 — 説明 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 251% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -11; Final Attack with damage 303% |
| レベル 12 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 13 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 13 — ダメージ | — | 306 |
| レベル 13 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 13 — 消費MP | — | 11 |
| レベル 13 — prop | 32 | 25 |
| レベル 13 — 説明 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 252% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -11; Final Attack with damage 306% |
| レベル 13 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 14 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 14 — ダメージ | — | 309 |
| レベル 14 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 14 — 消費MP | — | 12 |
| レベル 14 — prop | 33 | 25 |
| レベル 14 — 説明 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 253% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 309% |
| レベル 14 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 15 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 15 — ダメージ | — | 312 |
| レベル 15 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 15 — 消費MP | — | 12 |
| レベル 15 — prop | 34 | 25 |
| レベル 15 — 説明 | 34% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 254% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 312% |
| レベル 15 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 16 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 16 — ダメージ | — | 315 |
| レベル 16 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 16 — 消費MP | — | 12 |
| レベル 16 — prop | 35 | 25 |
| レベル 16 — 説明 | 35% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 255% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 315% |
| レベル 16 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 17 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 17 — ダメージ | — | 318 |
| レベル 17 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 17 — 消費MP | — | 12 |
| レベル 17 — prop | 36 | 25 |
| レベル 17 — 説明 | 36% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 256% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 318% |
| レベル 17 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 18 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 18 — ダメージ | — | 321 |
| レベル 18 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 18 — 消費MP | — | 13 |
| レベル 18 — prop | 37 | 25 |
| レベル 18 — 説明 | 37% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 257% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 321% |
| レベル 18 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 19 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 19 — ダメージ | — | 324 |
| レベル 19 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 19 — 消費MP | — | 13 |
| レベル 19 — prop | 38 | 25 |
| レベル 19 — 説明 | 38% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 258% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 324% |
| レベル 19 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 2 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 2 — ダメージ | — | 273 |
| レベル 2 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 2 — 消費MP | — | 9 |
| レベル 2 — prop | 21 | 25 |
| レベル 2 — 説明 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 241% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -9;�Final Attack with damage 273% |
| レベル 2 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 20 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 20 — ダメージ | — | 327 |
| レベル 20 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 20 — 消費MP | — | 13 |
| レベル 20 — prop | 39 | 25 |
| レベル 20 — 説明 | 39% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 259% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 327% |
| レベル 20 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 21 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 21 — ダメージ | — | 330 |
| レベル 21 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 21 — 消費MP | — | 13 |
| レベル 21 — prop | 40 | 25 |
| レベル 21 — 説明 | 40% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 260% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 330% |
| レベル 21 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 22 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 22 — ダメージ | — | 333 |
| レベル 22 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 22 — 消費MP | — | 14 |
| レベル 22 — prop | 41 | 25 |
| レベル 22 — 説明 | 41% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 261% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 333% |
| レベル 22 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 23 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 23 — ダメージ | — | 336 |
| レベル 23 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 23 — 消費MP | — | 14 |
| レベル 23 — prop | 42 | 25 |
| レベル 23 — 説明 | 42% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 262% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 336% |
| レベル 23 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 24 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 24 — ダメージ | — | 339 |
| レベル 24 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 24 — 消費MP | — | 14 |
| レベル 24 — prop | 43 | 25 |
| レベル 24 — 説明 | 43% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 263% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 339% |
| レベル 24 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 25 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 25 — ダメージ | — | 342 |
| レベル 25 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 25 — 消費MP | — | 14 |
| レベル 25 — prop | 44 | 25 |
| レベル 25 — 説明 | 44% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 264% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 342% |
| レベル 25 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 26 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 26 — ダメージ | — | 345 |
| レベル 26 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 26 — 消費MP | — | 15 |
| レベル 26 — prop | 45 | 25 |
| レベル 26 — 説明 | 45% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 265% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 345% |
| レベル 26 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 27 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 27 — ダメージ | — | 348 |
| レベル 27 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 27 — 消費MP | — | 15 |
| レベル 27 — prop | 46 | 25 |
| レベル 27 — 説明 | 46% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 266% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 348% |
| レベル 27 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 28 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 28 — ダメージ | — | 351 |
| レベル 28 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 28 — 消費MP | — | 15 |
| レベル 28 — prop | 47 | 25 |
| レベル 28 — 説明 | 47% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 267% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 351% |
| レベル 28 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 29 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 29 — ダメージ | — | 354 |
| レベル 29 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 29 — 消費MP | — | 15 |
| レベル 29 — prop | 48 | 25 |
| レベル 29 — 説明 | 48% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 268% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 354% |
| レベル 29 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 3 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 3 — ダメージ | — | 276 |
| レベル 3 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 3 — 消費MP | — | 9 |
| レベル 3 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| レベル 3 — 説明 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 242% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -9; Final Attack with damage 276% |
| レベル 3 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 30 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 30 — ダメージ | — | 360 |
| レベル 30 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 30 — 消費MP | — | 16 |
| レベル 30 — prop | 50 | 25 |
| レベル 30 — 説明 | 50% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 270% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 360% |
| レベル 30 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 4 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 4 — ダメージ | — | 279 |
| レベル 4 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 4 — 消費MP | — | 9 |
| レベル 4 — prop | 23 | 25 |
| レベル 4 — 説明 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 243% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -9; Final Attack with damage 279% |
| レベル 4 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 5 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 5 — ダメージ | — | 282 |
| レベル 5 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 5 — 消費MP | — | 9 |
| レベル 5 — prop | 24 | 25 |
| レベル 5 — 説明 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 244% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -9; Final Attack with damage 282% |
| レベル 5 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 6 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 6 — ダメージ | — | 285 |
| レベル 6 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 6 — 消費MP | — | 10 |
| レベル 6 — 説明 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 245% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -10; Final Attack with damage 285% |
| レベル 6 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 7 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 7 — ダメージ | — | 288 |
| レベル 7 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 7 — 消費MP | — | 10 |
| レベル 7 — prop | 26 | 25 |
| レベル 7 — 説明 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 246% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -10; Final Attack with damage 288% |
| レベル 7 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 8 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 8 — ダメージ | — | 291 |
| レベル 8 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 8 — 消費MP | — | 10 |
| レベル 8 — prop | 27 | 25 |
| レベル 8 — 説明 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 247% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -10; Final Attack with damage 291% |
| レベル 8 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| レベル 9 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| レベル 9 — ダメージ | — | 294 |
| レベル 9 — 最大対象数 | — | 1 |
| レベル 9 — 消費MP | — | 10 |
| レベル 9 — prop | 28 | 25 |
| レベル 9 — 説明 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with blunt weapon damage 248% | 25% trigger�rate; MP -10; Final Attack with damage 294% |
| レベル 9 — 持続時間 | — | 30 |
| processtype | 113 | 108 |