加载中
此页面为机器翻译,可能存在错误。你可以在页脚的语言菜单中切换回英语。
加载中
| 字段 | 之前 | 之后 |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# |
| 等级 1 — 描述 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 60% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 10 — prop | 24 | 29 |
| 等级 10 — 描述 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 69% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 11 — prop | 24 | 30 |
| 等级 11 — 描述 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 12 — prop | 25 | 31 |
| 等级 12 — 描述 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 13 — prop | 25 | 32 |
| 等级 13 — 描述 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 14 — prop | 26 | 33 |
| 等级 14 — 描述 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 15 — prop | 26 | 34 |
| 等级 15 — 描述 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies | 34% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 16 — prop | 27 | 35 |
| 等级 16 — 描述 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 17 — prop | 27 | 36 |
| 等级 17 — 描述 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies | 36% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 18 — prop | 28 | 37 |
| 等级 18 — 描述 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies | 37% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 19 — prop | 28 | 38 |
| 等级 19 — 描述 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies | 38% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 2 — prop | 20 | 21 |
| 等级 2 — 描述 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 61% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 20 — prop | 29 | 39 |
| 等级 20 — 描述 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 89% to up to 3 enemies | 39% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 21 — prop | 29 | 40 |
| 等级 21 — 描述 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies | 40% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 22 — prop | 30 | 41 |
| 等级 22 — 描述 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 91% to up to 3 enemies | 41% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 23 — prop | 30 | 42 |
| 等级 23 — 描述 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 92% to up to 3 enemies | 42% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 24 — prop | 31 | 43 |
| 等级 24 — 描述 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 93% to up to 3 enemies | 43% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 25 — prop | 31 | 44 |
| 等级 25 — 描述 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 94% to up to 3 enemies | 44% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 26 — prop | 32 | 45 |
| 等级 26 — 描述 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 95% to up to 3 enemies | 45% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 27 — prop | 32 | 46 |
| 等级 27 — 描述 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 96% to up to 3 enemies | 46% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 28 — prop | 33 | 47 |
| 等级 28 — 描述 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 97% to up to 3 enemies | 47% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 29 — prop | 33 | 48 |
| 等级 29 — 描述 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 98% to up to 3 enemies | 48% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 3 — prop | 20 | 22 |
| 等级 3 — 描述 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 62% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 30 — prop | 35 | 50 |
| 等级 30 — 描述 | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 100% to up to 3 enemies | 50% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 4 — prop | 21 | 23 |
| 等级 4 — 描述 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 63% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 5 — prop | 21 | 24 |
| 等级 5 — 描述 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 64% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 6 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| 等级 6 — 描述 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 65% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 7 — prop | 22 | 26 |
| 等级 7 — 描述 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 66% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 8 — prop | 23 | 27 |
| 等级 8 — 描述 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 67% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 9 — prop | 23 | 28 |
| 等级 9 — 描述 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 68% to up to 3 enemies |
| 字段 | 之前 | 之后 |
|---|---|---|
| desc | [Master Level: 30]\nWhile the effect is active, using attack skills has a chance to activate Final Attack when there are targets within range, dealing heavy damage to up to three enemies. This skill only activates when a bow is equipped. Using the skill activates the effect, and using it again deactivates it.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 on Bow Mastery# | [Master Level: 30]\nUsing attack skills has a chance to enable the Final Attack skill for 60 sec. While enabled, the skill can be used, dealing heavy damage to up to 3 enemies in front. Only applies when equipped with a bow.\nRequired Skill: #cAt least Level 3 Bow Mastery# |
| 等级 1 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 1 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 1 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 1 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 1 — 伤害 | — | 90 |
| 等级 1 — 最大目标数 |
| — |
| 3 |
| 等级 1 — MP消耗 | — | 12 |
| 等级 1 — prop | 20 | 25 |
| 等级 1 — 描述 | 20% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 60% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -12; Final Attack with damage 90% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 1 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 10 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 10 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 10 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 10 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 10 — 伤害 | — | 99 |
| 等级 10 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 10 — MP消耗 | — | 15 |
| 等级 10 — prop | 29 | 25 |
| 等级 10 — 描述 | 29% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 69% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 99% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 10 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 11 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 11 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 11 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 11 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 11 — 伤害 | — | 100 |
| 等级 11 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 11 — MP消耗 | — | 15 |
| 等级 11 — prop | 30 | 25 |
| 等级 11 — 描述 | 30% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 70% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 100% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 11 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 12 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 12 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 12 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 12 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 12 — 伤害 | — | 101 |
| 等级 12 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 12 — MP消耗 | — | 15 |
| 等级 12 — prop | 31 | 25 |
| 等级 12 — 描述 | 31% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 71% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 101% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 12 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 13 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 13 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 13 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 13 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 13 — 伤害 | — | 102 |
| 等级 13 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 13 — MP消耗 | — | 15 |
| 等级 13 — prop | 32 | 25 |
| 等级 13 — 描述 | 32% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 72% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -15; Final Attack with damage 102% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 13 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 14 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 14 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 14 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 14 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 14 — 伤害 | — | 103 |
| 等级 14 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 14 — MP消耗 | — | 16 |
| 等级 14 — prop | 33 | 25 |
| 等级 14 — 描述 | 33% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 73% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 103% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 14 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 15 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 15 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 15 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 15 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 15 — 伤害 | — | 104 |
| 等级 15 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 15 — MP消耗 | — | 16 |
| 等级 15 — prop | 34 | 25 |
| 等级 15 — 描述 | 34% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 74% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 104% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 15 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 16 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 16 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 16 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 16 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 16 — 伤害 | — | 105 |
| 等级 16 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 16 — MP消耗 | — | 16 |
| 等级 16 — prop | 35 | 25 |
| 等级 16 — 描述 | 35% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 75% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 105% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 16 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 17 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 17 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 17 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 17 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 17 — 伤害 | — | 106 |
| 等级 17 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 17 — MP消耗 | — | 16 |
| 等级 17 — prop | 36 | 25 |
| 等级 17 — 描述 | 36% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 76% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -16; Final Attack with damage 106% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 17 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 18 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 18 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 18 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 18 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 18 — 伤害 | — | 107 |
| 等级 18 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 18 — MP消耗 | — | 17 |
| 等级 18 — prop | 37 | 25 |
| 等级 18 — 描述 | 37% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 77% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 107% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 18 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 19 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 19 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 19 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 19 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 19 — 伤害 | — | 108 |
| 等级 19 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 19 — MP消耗 | — | 17 |
| 等级 19 — prop | 38 | 25 |
| 等级 19 — 描述 | 38% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 78% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 108% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 19 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 2 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 2 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 2 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 2 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 2 — 伤害 | — | 91 |
| 等级 2 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 2 — MP消耗 | — | 13 |
| 等级 2 — prop | 21 | 25 |
| 等级 2 — 描述 | 21% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 61% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 91% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 2 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 20 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 20 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 20 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 20 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 20 — 伤害 | — | 109 |
| 等级 20 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 20 — MP消耗 | — | 17 |
| 等级 20 — prop | 39 | 25 |
| 等级 20 — 描述 | 39% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 79% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 109% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 20 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 21 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 21 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 21 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 21 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 21 — 伤害 | — | 110 |
| 等级 21 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 21 — MP消耗 | — | 17 |
| 等级 21 — prop | 40 | 25 |
| 等级 21 — 描述 | 40% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 80% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -17; Final Attack with damage 110% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 21 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 22 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 22 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 22 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 22 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 22 — 伤害 | — | 111 |
| 等级 22 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 22 — MP消耗 | — | 18 |
| 等级 22 — prop | 41 | 25 |
| 等级 22 — 描述 | 41% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 81% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 111% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 22 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 23 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 23 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 23 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 23 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 23 — 伤害 | — | 112 |
| 等级 23 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 23 — MP消耗 | — | 18 |
| 等级 23 — prop | 42 | 25 |
| 等级 23 — 描述 | 42% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 82% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 112% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 23 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 24 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 24 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 24 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 24 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 24 — 伤害 | — | 113 |
| 等级 24 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 24 — MP消耗 | — | 18 |
| 等级 24 — prop | 43 | 25 |
| 等级 24 — 描述 | 43% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 83% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 113% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 24 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 25 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 25 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 25 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 25 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 25 — 伤害 | — | 114 |
| 等级 25 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 25 — MP消耗 | — | 18 |
| 等级 25 — prop | 44 | 25 |
| 等级 25 — 描述 | 44% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 84% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -18; Final Attack with damage 114% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 25 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 26 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 26 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 26 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 26 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 26 — 伤害 | — | 115 |
| 等级 26 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 26 — MP消耗 | — | 19 |
| 等级 26 — prop | 45 | 25 |
| 等级 26 — 描述 | 45% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 85% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 115% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 26 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 27 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 27 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 27 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 27 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 27 — 伤害 | — | 116 |
| 等级 27 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 27 — MP消耗 | — | 19 |
| 等级 27 — prop | 46 | 25 |
| 等级 27 — 描述 | 46% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 86% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 116% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 27 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 28 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 28 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 28 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 28 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 28 — 伤害 | — | 117 |
| 等级 28 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 28 — MP消耗 | — | 19 |
| 等级 28 — prop | 47 | 25 |
| 等级 28 — 描述 | 47% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 87% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 117% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 28 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 29 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 29 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 29 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 29 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 29 — 伤害 | — | 118 |
| 等级 29 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 29 — MP消耗 | — | 19 |
| 等级 29 — prop | 48 | 25 |
| 等级 29 — 描述 | 48% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 88% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -19; Final Attack with damage 118% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 29 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 3 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 3 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 3 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 3 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 3 — 伤害 | — | 92 |
| 等级 3 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 3 — MP消耗 | — | 13 |
| 等级 3 — prop | 22 | 25 |
| 等级 3 — 描述 | 22% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 62% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 92% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 3 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 30 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 30 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 30 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 30 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 30 — 伤害 | — | 120 |
| 等级 30 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 30 — MP消耗 | — | 20 |
| 等级 30 — prop | 50 | 25 |
| 等级 30 — 描述 | 50% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 90% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -20; Final Attack with damage 120% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 30 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 4 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 4 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 4 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 4 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 4 — 伤害 | — | 93 |
| 等级 4 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 4 — MP消耗 | — | 13 |
| 等级 4 — prop | 23 | 25 |
| 等级 4 — 描述 | 23% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 63% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 93% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 4 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 5 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 5 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 5 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 5 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 5 — 伤害 | — | 94 |
| 等级 5 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 5 — MP消耗 | — | 13 |
| 等级 5 — prop | 24 | 25 |
| 等级 5 — 描述 | 24% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 64% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -13; Final Attack with damage 94% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 5 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 6 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 6 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 6 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 6 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 6 — 伤害 | — | 95 |
| 等级 6 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 6 — MP消耗 | — | 14 |
| 等级 6 — 描述 | 25% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 65% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 95% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 6 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 7 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 7 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 7 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 7 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 7 — 伤害 | — | 96 |
| 等级 7 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 7 — MP消耗 | — | 14 |
| 等级 7 — prop | 26 | 25 |
| 等级 7 — 描述 | 26% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 66% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 96% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 7 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 8 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 8 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 8 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 8 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 8 — 伤害 | — | 97 |
| 等级 8 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 8 — MP消耗 | — | 14 |
| 等级 8 — prop | 27 | 25 |
| 等级 8 — 描述 | 27% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 67% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 97% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 8 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| 等级 9 — attackCount | — | 1 |
| 等级 9 — ballDelay | — | 100 |
| 等级 9 — ballDelay1 | — | 100 |
| 等级 9 — 子弹数量 | — | 3 |
| 等级 9 — 伤害 | — | 98 |
| 等级 9 — 最大目标数 | — | 3 |
| 等级 9 — MP消耗 | — | 14 |
| 等级 9 — prop | 28 | 25 |
| 等级 9 — 描述 | 28% success rate, Final Attack with bow damage 68% to up to 3 enemies | 25% trigger rate; MP -14; Final Attack with damage 98% to up to 3 enemies |
| 等级 9 — 持续时间 | — | 30 |
| processtype | 113 | 115 |